Tutores 2018-19


SECUNDARIA

-1º EBE.            García, Vanessa.                     

-1ºESO-A.          Díaz, Eva.               

-1ºESO-B.          Jiménez, Mariló.                               

 

-2ºESO-A.          Vargas, María del Mar.                                                        

-2ºESO-B.          Merchante, Manuel.                  2ºPMAR: Orientador/a (Moreno, Eva)               

 

-3ºESO-A.           Moreno, Elena.                                                                      

-3ºESO-B.           Márquez, Rocío.                      3ºPMAR: Orientador/a                

-3ºESO-C.           Carrasco, Pilar.                                                                             

 

-4ºESO-A.           Baeza, Antonio.           

-4ºESO-B.           Heredia, Saray.                        

-4ºESO-C.           Castrillo, Carlos.                           

-4ºESO-D.           Tenreiro, Laura

 

-1ºBAC-A. Hum y CC.SS.               Barry, Hawlatou.          

-1ºBAC-B. HyCC.SS-Ciencias.       Salas, Isabel.                                       

-1ºBAC-C. Ciencias.                       Pascual, Verónica.                                              

 

-2ºBAC-A. Hum.y CCSS.               Guzmán, Concha.                             

-2ºBAC-B. HyCCSS-Ciencias.       Sánchez, Macarena.                             

-2ºBAC-C. Ciencias.                       Cruz, María de los Ángeles.

FORMACIÓN PROFESIONAL BÁSICA

-1ºFPB.               Gallardo Iglesias, Alegría.                           

-2ºFPB.               Gómez, Román.           

CICLOS ADMINISTRATIVO

-1ºADF.               Natera, Maria Teresa.                            

-2ºADF.               Díaz, Milagros.  

-1ºGAD.              Santos, Santa Isabel.

-2ºGAD.              Cano, Francisco Javier.                          

CICLO ELECTROMECÁNICA DE VEHÍCULOS

-1ºEMV.              Martínez, Juan Alfonso.                                

-2ºEMV.              García, Estanislao.                  

CICLO PELUQUERÍA

-1ºPEL.                Altuzarra Toscano, María                      

-2ºPEL.                Goncet Herrera, María Luisa.   

ESPA- SEMIPRESENCIAL

-Nivel I-ESPA Semi.        Maraver, Manuel.     

-Nivel II-ESPA Semi.       Pérez Cabrera, Julio.                    

ESPA-PRESENCIAL

-Nivel II ESPS-Pres.         Fernández, Fernando.                                

BACHILLERATO ADULTOS

-1ºBAC-Ad-Ciencias y Hum. Y CC.SS.     Gutiérrez, Elena  

-2ºBAC-Ad-Ciencias y Hum. Y CC.SS.     Ortega, Carmen.