Tutores


SECUNDARIA

-1º EBE.            García, Vanessa.                     

-1ºESO-A.          Villarán, Elena                

-1ºESO-B.          Merchante, Manuel.                               

 

-2ºESO-A.          Mantero, Higinio.                                                         

-2ºESO-B.          Sánchez, Antonia.                  2ºPMAR: Orientador/a (Moreno, Eva)               

 

-3ºESO-A.           Vargas, María del Mar.                                                                      

-3ºESO-B.           Casas Santos, Juan Antonio.                      3ºPMAR: Orientador/a                

-3ºESO-C.           Carrasco García, Mª Dolores.                                                                             

-3ºESO-D.           Fernández, María del Pilar.

 

-4ºESO-A.           Gil, María Jesús.           

-4ºESO-B.           Sáez Gómez, María Isabel.                        

-4ºESO-C.           Andrades, Lidia.                            

BACHILLERATO

-1ºBAC-A. Hum y CC.SS.               Martín, Israel.          

-1ºBAC-B. HyCC.SS-Ciencias.       Pavón, Francisco.                                       

-1ºBAC-C. Ciencias.                       Benítez, José Manuel.                                              

 

-2ºBAC-A. Hum.y CCSS.               Guzmán, Concha.                             

-2ºBAC-B. HyCCSS-Ciencias.       Carrasco, Leonor.                             

-2ºBAC-C. Ciencias.                       Madrid, Rocío

FORMACIÓN PROFESIONAL BÁSICA

-1ºFPB.               Gallardo Iglesias, Alegría.                           

-2ºFPB.               Fernández Perera, José Antonio.           

CICLOS ADMINISTRATIVO

-1ºADF.               Díaz, Milagros.                            

-2ºADF.               Salguero, Manuel.  

-1ºGAD.              Cano, Ferancisco Javier.

-2ºGAD.              Borrero Martín, Reinalda.                          

CICLO ELECTROMECÁNICA DE VEHÍCULOS

-1ºEMV.              Gordillo, José Antonio.                                

-2ºEMV.              García, Estanislao.                  

CICLO PELUQUERÍA

-1ºPEL.                Goncet Herrera, María Luisa.                            

-2ºPEL.                Altuzarra Toscano, María    

ESPA- SEMIPRESENCIAL

-Nivel I-ESPA Semi.        Maraver, Manuel.     

-Nivel II-ESPA Semi.       Pérez Cabrera, Julio.                    

ESPA-PRESENCIAL

-Nivel II ESPS-Pres.         Ortega Vicente, María del Carmen.                                

BACHILLERATO ADULTOS

-1ºBAC-Ad-Ciencias y Hum. Y CC.SS.     Gutiérrez, Elena  

-2ºBAC-Ad-Ciencias y Hum. Y CC.SS.     Fernández, Fernando.