Tutores


SECUNDARIA

-1º EBE.            García Calvo, Vanessa.                     

-1ºESO-A.          Merchante Carrasco, Manuel                 

-1ºESO-B.          Oso Leal, Valle.                               

 

-2ºESO-A.          Orihuela Díaz, José.                                      2ºPMAR: Orientador/a                

-2ºESO-B.          Reche Sánchez, Mª Concepción.                                                                      

-2ºESO-C.           Vargas Carrillo, María del Mar.                  2ºPMAR: Orientador/a                

 

-3ºESO-A.           Benítez Díaz, José Manuel.                                                                      

-3ºESO-B.           Casas Santos, Juan Antonio.                      3ºPMAR: Orientador/a                

-3ºESO-C.           Carrasco García, Mª Dolores.                                                                             

 

-4ºESO-A.           Ramírez Ramírez, María Dolores.            

-4ºESO-B.           Sáez Gómez, María Isabel.                        

-4ºESO-C.           Gil Lagares, María Jesús.                            

BACHILLERATO

-1ºBAC-A. Hum y CC.SS.               Rabadán León-Salas, María Jesús.          

-1ºBAC-B. HyCC.SS-Ciencias.       Madrid Díaz, Rocío.                                       

-1ºBAC-C. Ciencias.                       Pérez Galiano, Manuel.                                              

 

-2ºBAC-A. Hum.y CCSS.               García Félix, Juan Diego.                             

-2ºBAC-B. HyCCSS-Ciencias.        Gálvez Martínez, María Rosario.             

-2ºBAC-C. Ciencias.                       Martín Guzmán, Concepción.                  

FORMACIÓN PROFESIONAL BÁSICA

-1ºFPB.               Gallardo Iglesias, Alegría.                           

-2ºFPB.               Fernández Perera, José Antonio.           

CICLOS ADMINISTRATIVO

-1ºADF.               Alonso Cabello, Elena                                  

-2ºADF.               Cano Camacho, Francisco Javier.            

-1ºGAD.              Calvo Valdera, José María.

-2ºGAD.              Borrero Martín, Reinalda.                          

-1ºEMV.              García Ruiz, Estanislao.                                

-2ºEMV.              Gordillo Sousa, José Antonio.                  

CICLOS PELUQUERÍA

-1ºPEL.                Altuzarra Toscano, María                           

-2ºPEL.                Goncet Herrera, María Luisa.                   

ESPA- SEMIPRESENCIAL

-Nivel I-ESPA Semi.        Gutiérrez La O, Elena María.     

-Nivel II-ESPA Semi.       Pérez Cabrera, Julio.                    

ESPA-PRESENCIAL

-Nivel II ESPS-Pres.         Antolín Jiménez, David.                              

BACHILLERATO ADULTOS

-1ºBAC-Ad-Ciencias y Hum. Y CC.SS.      Ortega Vicente, María del Carmen.       

-2ºBAC-Ad-Ciencias y Hum. Y CC.SS.      Fernández González, Fernando.